Atribuição | | Original |
Técnica | | Tinta colorida, Papel |
| | Luciano Rampaso (Italian/French, born 1936) Notre Dame; L'Arc de Triomphe; (...) |
Atribuição | | Original (Obra assinada por) |
Técnica | | Acrílica, Tela |
| | Will Martin Centennial block, 1985 signed and titled 'Will Martin' (on the (...) |
Bartolomeo Colleoni, Venecia Italia |
Técnica | | Litografia, Cores |
| | Various Artists Bartolomeo Colleoni, Venecia Italia; Le Pavillion Restaurant , (...) |
Técnica | | Aquarela, Papel |
| | Sue Turner Chapman (American, late 20thCentury) Along Moose River, 1992; Point (...) |
| | June Wayne (American, born 1918) Dorothy the Last Day (T. 107),1960 Color (...) |