Atribuição | | Original (Obra assinada por) |
Técnica | | Gravura, água-tinta |
| | Anwar Jalal Shemza (Pakistan, 1928-1985) Magic Carpet 2 , etching and aquatint (...) |
Atribuição | | Original |
Técnica | | Tinta de caneta |
| | Bashir Mirza (Pakistan, 1941-2000) Untitled , pen and ink on card, signedand (...) |
Atribuição | | Original |
Técnica | | Carvão, Papel |
| | Nandalal Bose (Indian, 1882-1966) Study of a Yakshi , charcoal on (...) |
Técnica | | Acrílica, Tela |
| | Khaled Ben-Slimane (Tunisia, born 1951) Untitled , acrylic on canvas, signed (...) |
Técnica | | Oleo, Tela |
| | Tassaduque Sohail (Pakistan, born 1930) Horsemen in a Landscape , oil on (...) |