Eastcliffe Chime, Bournemouth |
Atribuição | | Original (Obra assinada por) |
Técnica | | Gouache |
| | Bryan Senior (British, born 1935) "Eastcliffe Chime, Bournemouth", signed and (...) |
A wooded river with a lady on a pathway on the river bank |
Atribuição | | Aluna (Obra assinada por) |
Técnica | | Oleo, Tela |
| | British School circa 1860 A wooded river with a lady on a pathway on the river (...) |
Atribuição | | Aluna |
Técnica | | Oil, Painel |
| | English Naive School circa 1850 Portrait of a young girl, oil on panel, (...) |
Horse and cart in a coastal landscape |
Técnica | | Oleo, Tela |
| | W. Webster (circa 1900) Horse and cart in a coastal landscape, indistinctly (...) |
Técnica | | Gravura, Cores |
| | Julien Celos (Belgian, 1884-1953) Malinig, the quai ausel, signed and (...) |