Atribuição | | Original (Obra assinada por) |
Técnica | | Imprimir |
| | 110. SAMOKISH, Nikolai (1860-1944). Postcard illustration. [n.d.,c. 1905]. (...) |
Técnica | | Aguarela, Tinta, Papel |
| | 169. GUDIASHVILI, Lado (1896-1980). Girl with pigeons. 1972.Watercolor, India (...) |
Portrait of William Lieberman. |
Técnica | | Cartão |
| | 163. GABO, Naum (1890-1977). Portrait of William Lieberman. India ink onpaper (...) |
Técnica | | Lápis, Tinta |
| | 197. USHIN, Nikolai. Two illustrations and poster for “1001 Nights.” 1930. Ink (...) |
Kuranty liubvi [The Chimes ofLove]. |
Atribuição | | Original |
Técnica | | Imprimir |
| | 71. KUZMIN, Mikhail Alekseevich (1872-1936). Kuranty liubvi [The Chimes (...) |