Atribuição | | Original |
Técnica | | Mídia mista, papel |
| | 4. Chen Liji Antiques Full of Life, 2012 mixed media on paper 56 x 40 cm (22 x (...) |
Atribuição | | Original |
| | 5. Chen Liji Angel, 2012 mixed media on paper 56 x 40 cm (22 x 15 3/4 in) 陈丽吉 (...) |
Atribuição | | Original |
Técnica | | Litogravura |
| | 143. Wang Rui Singing All The Way, 2006 lithograph 54 x 44 cm (21 ¼ x 17 3/8 (...) |
Atribuição | | Original (Obra assinada por) |
Técnica | | Oleo, Tela |
| | 31. Hou Junjie Myrtle I, 2012 oil on canvas signed and dated in black ink at (...) |
Técnica | | Acrílica, Tela |
| | 45. Jiang Yu Purse Fetish, 2012 acrylic on canvas signed in pinyin and dated (...) |