Atribuição | | Original (Obra assinada por) |
Técnica | | Aguarela, Tinta |
| | 1. Allan Gwynne-Jones (1892-1982) Landscape, North Wales, 1912 pen, ink and (...) |
Técnica | | Aguarela, Tinta |
| | 2. William Ratcliffe (1870-1955) View of Pagham, c. 1920 pen, ink and (...) |
Atribuição | | Original |
Técnica | | Grafite, Papel |
| | 3. J.D. Fergusson (1874-1961) Studies of Dancing girls, c.1918 graphite on (...) |
Study for Vimy Ridge from Mount Eloi |
Técnica | | Lápis, papel |
| | 4. C.R.W. Nevinson (1889-1946) Study for Vimy Ridge from Mount Eloi, 1917 (...) |
Fountain at Pernes-Les-Eaux |
Técnica | | Oleo, Tela |
| | 5. Sylvia Gosse (1881–1968) Fountain at Pernes-Les-Eaux, Provence oil on (...) |