Atribuição | | Original (Obra assinada por) |
Técnica | | Agua-forte |
| | 305. David Hockney (b.1937) Corpses on fire ((from Six Fairy Tales from the (...) |
Técnica | | Litografia, Cores |
| | 18. Lynn Chadwick (1914-2003) Reclining Figures 1 lithograph printed in (...) |
Técnica | | Ferro |
| | 252. Anthony Gormley (b.1950) Together and Apart cast iron, 2004signed and (...) |
Wherefore the punctuation of the heart |
Técnica | | Tinta colorida, Papel |
| | 316. Robert Indiana (b.1928) Wherefore the punctuation of the heart (...) |
Técnica | | Serigrafia, Cores |
| | 318. Robert Indiana (b.1928) Love: Enflame silkscreen printed in colours (...) |