What ever you do, enjoy it! |
Atribuição | | Original (Obra assinada por) |
Técnica | | Nanquim, Papel |
| | Takako Saito Japan (1929) Takako Saito What ever you do, enjoy it! Firmato (...) |
Atribuição | | Original |
Técnica | | Impressão offset |
| | Alighiero Boetti Italy (1940-1994) Alighiero Boetti Da Uno a Dieci 20 stampe (...) |
Técnica | | Litografia, Cores |
| | Hans Hartung Germany (1904-1989) Hans Hartung L 4 Firmata Hartung a matita in (...) |
Técnica | | Baixo-relevo |
| | Emilio Greco Italy (1913-1995) Emilio Greco Aretusa Firma incisa Greco in (...) |
Atribuição | | Original |
Técnica | | Aço |
| | Christine Brandi Italy (XX-XXI) Christine Brandi All neighbours Lastra in (...) |