Atribuição | | Original |
Técnica | | Aquarela |
| | Eliza Andrewes (British, 20th Century), Turkish Dawn III, bears Phoenix (...) |
Atribuição | | Original |
Técnica | | Aquarela |
| | Judy Levi (British, 20th Century), Colle Senese, initialled and dated 'JLB. (...) |
Atribuição | | Original |
Técnica | | Oil, Painel |
| | Ishbel Mc Whirter (British, b. 1927), Pink Clouds and Boat, bears label with (...) |
Bostenak, Near St. Hilary, Cornwall |
Atribuição | | Atribuído |
Técnica | | Gouache |
| | Barbara Wills (British, 20th Century), Bostenak, Near St. Hilary, Cornwall, (...) |
Atribuição | | Original (Obra assinada por) |
Técnica | | Aguarela, Tinta |
| | Noah Will (British, 20th Century), A Mosque: Kashmir, signed 'Noah Will' (...) |