Atribuição | | Original (Obra assinada por) |
Técnica | | Aquarela |
| | Michael Crawley Cheedale, Derbyshire signed, watercolour, 26.5cm x (...) |
Morning Shoot on Stanton Moor |
Técnica | | Aquarela |
| | Michael Crawley Morning Shoot on Stanton Moor signed, watercolour, 23cm x (...) |
A Game of Chance, the Urchins Wait and See |
Técnica | | Aguarela, Lápis |
| | Eugenio Bosa of Venice (Italian, 1807-1875) A Game of Chance, the Urchins Wait (...) |
The Dane Valley, Cheshire |
Técnica | | Aquarela |
| | Michael Crawley The Dane Valley, Cheshire signed, watercolour, 25.5cm x (...) |
Mother\’s Milk, A Suckling Donkey stands on Moorland with Sheep |
Atribuição | | Anônimo |
Técnica | | Aquarela |
| | English School (19th century) Mother's Milk, A Suckling Donkey stands on (...) |