Atribuição | | Posterior (Obra assinada por) |
Técnica | | Desenhando |
| | Pablo Picasso (1881-1973), after, continuous line Curtsy, signed Picasso III, (...) |
Atribuição | | Original (Obra assinada por) |
Técnica | | Aquarela |
| | F.E. Jamieson (fl. 1910 - 1940) The Ferry signed, watercolour, 24cm x 51cm |
Atribuição | | Original |
Técnica | | Aquarela |
| | George Frederick Rosenberg (1825 - 1869) Still life, A stoneware bowl of red, (...) |
Elgiva Queen of Edwy, Seized at the Instigation of Dunstan |
Técnica | | Aquarela |
| | J.P. Brooke (English School, early 19th century) Elgiva Queen of Edwy, Seized (...) |
Técnica | | Aguarela, Lápis |
| | John Callow (1822 - 1878) Alone in the Landscape signed in pencil to mount, (...) |