Lady Looking out of the Window |
Atribuição | | Original (Obra assinada por) |
Técnica | | Inchiostro |
| | Gérard Morot-Sir, Lady Looking out of the Window, 1960s Ink, partly washed on (...) |
Atribuição | | Original |
Técnica | | Litografia, Cores |
| | € Germany, 1967 Ernst Fuchs (1930-2015) – Austrian painter, graphic artist, (...) |
Atribuição | | Original |
Técnica | | Linocut |
| | Ernst Fuchs, John the Baptist, Linocut, 1946 Linocut on Japan paper Austria, (...) |
Selbstporträt II from ‘Katakylsmen‘ |
Atribuição | | Original |
Técnica | | Linocut |
| | Ernst Fuchs, Selbstporträt II from ‘Katakylsmen‘, Linocut, 1967 Linocut on (...) |
Atribuição | | Original |
Técnica | | Serigrafia, Cores |
| | Germany, 1998 Elvira Bach (b. 1951) – German painter who became famous in the (...) |