Atribuição | | Original |
Técnica | | Oleo, Tela |
| | Oil Painting ‘Winter Landscape‘, Florentine Frame, 19th/20th C Oil on canvas Germany, 19th/20th Century small-format oil painting of a wood landscape covered in snow in romantic evening mood Total dimensions, framed: 30 x37.8 cm |
Atribuição | | Original (Obra assinada por) |
Técnica | | Oleo, Tela |
| | Frederick Lenditz (1873-1937), The Lute Player, Oil, 19th C. Oil on canvas, (...) |
Técnica | | Litografia colorida à mão |
| | Friedrich Lieder (1780-1859), Princess Lopukhina Lithograph on paper, (...) |
Atribuição | | Original |
Técnica | | Guache, Papelão |
| | Gallant Men's Portrait, Gouache, prob. Germany, 1849 Gouache on cardboard, (...) |
Técnica | | Aquarela, Papel |
| | Anton Hlavacek (1842-1926), Watercolor, The Potter's House,1903 Watercolor on (...) |