Atribuição | | Original (Obra assinada por) |
Técnica | | Óleo, Caulim |
| | Description: Ink on card El Salvador, 1971 Daniel Orantes - Painter from El (...) |
bird in front of an earthen |
Técnica | | Técnica mista |
| | Description: Encaustic on wood Germany, 1982 Herbert Hamák (born 1952), German (...) |
Atribuição | | Original |
Técnica | | Bronze |
| | Description: Bronze Europe, probably 1980s Monogrammed "PS" Height: 16 cm Good condition Provenance: Private collection, Berlin This small bronze shows two intertwined lovers. The expressive sculpture exhibits a skillful craftsmanship and features German (...) |
Atribuição | | Original |
Técnica | | Impressão offset |
| | Description: Color offset print on photographic paper, ferrotyped Germany, (...) |
Técnica | | Mídia mista, papel |
| | Description: Mixed media on paper Germany, 1984 Carola Göllner (1961) - German (...) |