Atribuição | | Aluna |
Técnica | | Aquarela |
| | A 19th Century English Watercolour Interior scene 20 by (...) |
Atribuição | | Original |
Técnica | | Aquarela, Papel |
| | W. Craigmile (19th/20th Century) Landscape watercolour on paper signed & (...) |
Still life of flowers in vase |
Atribuição | | Original |
Técnica | | Aquarela, Litografia |
| | Hessop (20th Century) Still life of flowers in vase watercolour on paper (...) |
African woman, pots on their heads, with babies strapped to their backs |
Atribuição | | Original |
Técnica | | Agua-forte |
| | Rupert Norman Shephard (1909 - 1992) African woman, pots on their heads, with (...) |
Atribuição | | Original |
Técnica | | Técnica mista |
| | Ann Lindsell-Stewart (1923- ) Three crouching figures mixed media on paper (...) |