The Gondola Station at San Marco, Venice |
Atribuição | | Posterior |
Técnica | | Fotolitografia |
| | After Anthony Orme - "The Gondola Station at San Marco, Venice", numbered (...) |
Atribuição | | Posterior |
Técnica | | Imprimir |
| | After Laurence Stephen Lowry, RBA, RA - "A village square", colour (...) |
Atribuição | | Posterior |
Técnica | | Imprimir |
| | After Laurence Stephen Lowry, RBA, RA - "A street in Clitheroe" and "A (...) |
Pharmaceutical Assemblies |
Atribuição | | Original (Obra assinada por) |
Técnica | | Matita |
| | Derek Hall - "Pharmaceutical Assemblies", signed in pencil, limited edition (...) |
Durham Cathedral and Elvet Bridge |
Técnica | | Imprimir |
| | * Stephen - Durham Cathedral and Elvet Bridge, signed, colour photo print, (...) |