Voyage aux Indes Orientales et à la Chine |
Atribuição | | Original |
Técnica | | Gravação |
| | Sonnerat (Pierre) Voyage aux Indes Orientales et à la Chine, 2 vol, 4to, (...) |
The Beauties of the Bosphorus |
Atribuição | | Original |
Técnica | | Gravação |
| | Pardoe (Julia) The Beauties of the Bosphorus. Illustrated in a Series of Views (...) |
Atribuição | | Original (Obra assinada por) |
Técnica | | Fotolitografia |
| | "Snaffles" (Charles Johnson Payne) (1884-1967) "Enjoyin Yerselves, Aren't (...) |
Janell and the Volume of Treasures |
Atribuição | | Posterior (Obra assinada por) |
Técnica | | Collotype |
| | After Sir William Russell Flint (1880-1969) "Janell and the Volume of (...) |
Técnica | | Agua-forte |
| | James Abbott McNeill Whistler (1834-1903) "Billingsgate" (Kennedy 47), signed (...) |