Atribuição | | Original (Obra assinada por) |
Técnica | | Oleo, Tela |
| | GBP 10 - GBP 20 (EUR 12 - EUR 24) |
| | A*** Deri "Blue Dancers" signed oil on canvas 63.5 x 99cms; 25 x 39in. |
Atribuição | | Original |
Técnica | | Fotolitografia |
| | *Elaine Walton "Sleepy Head" monochrome photolithograph published c.1992. |
Técnica | | Monotype |
| | *Hubert Pattison "Female Clown" signed, inscribed and dated '74 monotype, (...) |
Técnica | | Fotografia |
| | *Keith Bailey "Tommy" - portrait of an elderly man signed and inscribed on the (...) |
Técnica | | Litogravura |
| | *Damien George Girl reclining on a sofa signed and dated 1988 in pencil colour (...) |