Atribuição | | Original |
Técnica | | Litografia colorida à mão |
| | R*** Boyer (Publisher) (early 19th Century) 'Dresden' and 'Leipsic' aquatints (...) |
Atribuição | | Original (Obra assinada por) |
Técnica | | Litogravura |
| | Aristides Maillol (1861-1944) 'L'Art D'Aimer D'Ovide' lithograph c.1935, (...) |
Técnica | | Impressão de tela |
| | Feliks Topolski (1907-1989) 'Mayfair' signed colour silkscreen print, numbered (...) |
Crypt at Tynemouth Priory |
Atribuição | | Original |
Técnica | | Agua-tinta |
| | Thomas Miles Richardson, snr., HRSA (1784-1848) 'Crypt at Tynemouth Priory' (...) |
Técnica | | Lápis, Tinta |
| | Charles Haslewood Shannon, RA (1863-1937) 'The Bathers' signed in pencil on a (...) |