Atribuição | | Original |
Técnica | | Pintura |
| | LOT:162 | William Conor BE RHA RUA ROI (1881-1968) The Irish Scene First (...) |
Atribuição | | Original (Obra assinada por) |
Técnica | | Litogravura |
| | LOT:150 | Patrick Hickey HRHA (1927 - 2008) Summer, 1976 Lithograph, 51 x 69cm (...) |
Pearscape V at the Widow Scallans |
Técnica | | Agua-forte |
| | LOT:149 | Patrick Hickey HRHA (1927 - 2008) Pearscape V at the Widow Scallans (...) |
Hollywood Hills, Near Belfast |
Técnica | | Aquarela |
| | LOT:134 | Frank Murphy RUA (1925-1979) Hollywood Hills, Near Belfast (...) |
Atribuição | | Original |
Técnica | | Aquarela |
| | LOT:57 | Michael Healy (1873-1941) Dubliners - Man Walking Watercolour, 13.5 x (...) |