Atribuição | | Original |
Técnica | | Bronze, Mármore |
| | Lot# 4: ALFRED BOUCHER: "CUPID" bronze on marble base inscribed 'Boucher' in (...) |
Atribuição | | Original |
Técnica | | Bronze |
| | Lot# 5: CHESTER BEACH: "THE GLINT OF THE SEA" bronze figure inscribed and (...) |
Atribuição | | Original (Obra assinada por) |
Técnica | | Oil, Painel |
| | Lot# 17: JOHN LEWIS BROWN: "REVUE DE CALAVARIE" oil on panel signed lower (...) |
Técnica | | Litogravura |
| | Lot# 88: RICHARD SERRA: "ABU GHRAIB" circa 2004 lithograph on paper signed and (...) |
Técnica | | Pastéis, Papel |
| | Lot# 507: THEODORE LUKITS: "SUNSET SEASCAPE" pastel on paper signed lower (...) |