Atribuição | | Original (Obra assinada por) |
Técnica | | Imprimir |
| | Wen Shi Chinese Landscape Print Signed Print on hanging scroll, featuring a (...) |
Atribuição | | Original |
Técnica | | Imprimir |
| | Yun Shouping 1633-1690 Chinese Print on Paper Print on paper roll, featuring (...) |
Técnica | | Aguarela, Papel, Papelão |
| | B. Singer American Watercolour on Board Painting of dancers; watercolour on (...) |
Atribuição | | Anônimo |
Técnica | | Tela |
| | USD 150 - USD 300 (EUR 133 - EUR 266) |
| | Chinese Thangka Painting on Canvas Buddhist scene; Tibetan Buddhist tanka painting on canvas; with a red seal on the back; 51 x 64 cm |
Técnica | | Oil, Painel |
| | Hudson River Oil Board Framed Artist Signed Hudson River painting; oil on (...) |