Atribuição | | Original (Obra assinada por) |
Técnica | | Oleo, Tela |
| | Rosen Oil on Canvas Landscape with Houses Oil on canvas landscape scene with (...) |
Técnica | | Litogravura |
| | Description: Signed limited edition lithograph print 22/50. Signed with Peter (...) |
Landscape scene of Lanchine, Quebec |
Técnica | | Aguarela, Tinta |
| | USD 25 - USD 50 (EUR 21 - EUR 41) |
| | Description: Watercolor and ink landscape scene of Lanchine, Quebec. Signed and dated 1966 on lower right corner. 7 x 9.5 in (17.8 x 24.1 cm). PROVENANCE: Private collection, Montreal, QC |
Atribuição | | Anônimo |
Técnica | | Litogravura |
| | Description: Lithograph of Boston Church, England. 6 x 3.5 in (15.2 x 8.9 cm). PROVENANCE: Private collection, Montreal, QC |
Técnica | | Imprimir |
| | Description: Luigi Kasimir (1881-1962), St. Stephen's Church, Vienna, Austria, (...) |