Atribuição | | Original (Obra assinada por) |
Técnica | | Aguarela, Tinta, Papel |
| | Description: Fisherman on boat, Chinese ink and watercolour on paper, signed (...) |
| | CAD 200 - CAD 400 (EUR 134 - EUR 268) |
| | Description: Girl with basket, Chinese ink and watercolour on paper, signed and sealed. 89 cm x 48.5 (...) |
| | Description: Animals and landscape, Chinese ink and watercolour on paper, signed and sealed. Wood framed. H: 61 cm, W: 31 (...) |
Chinese rectangular ink stone |
Técnica | | Tinta, Pedra |
| | Description: Chinese rectangular ink stone, signed and inscribed poem on verso. H: 2.5 cm, L: 14 cm, W: 9.5 cm, 836 (...) |
| | Description: Rooster, Chinese ink and watercolour on paper, signed and sealed. (...) |