Atribuição | | Original (Obra assinada por) |
Técnica | | Oleo |
| | Description: Gertie Ihlenfeldt (SA 20th C) 2 x Oils, Street Scene & Coastal (...) |
Técnica | | Técnica mista |
| | Description: Frans Claerhout (SA 1919 - 2006) Mixed Media, Interior Scene, (...) |
Técnica | | Litogravura |
| | Description: Dees de Bruyne (Belgian 1940 - 1998) Lithograph, Figures & Cats, (...) |
Técnica | | Oleo |
| | Description: Hennie Griesel (SA 1931 - 2015) Oil, Still Life Copper, Signed & (...) |
Técnica | | Oleo |
| | Description: Derric van Rensburg (SA, born 1952) Oil, Landscape, Signed, 15 x 23 |