Attribuzione | | Originale (Opera Firmata) |
Tecnica | | Arte applicata |
| | Jacques Villon Monsieur D. Reading 1913 drypoint on Rives paper 19.25 h x 11.5 (...) |
Tecnica | | Acquaforte, Acquatinta |
| | Paul Klee Komiker 1904 etching and aquatint on paper 6 h x 6.5 w in (15 x 17 (...) |
Tecnica | | Grafite, Carta |
| | Roberto Sebastian Matta Untitled (Study for Painting) 1960 colored and lead (...) |
Tecnica | | Litografia |
| | Henri Privat-Livemont Palais de la Femme 1900 color lithograph on paper 47.5 h (...) |
Tecnica | | Grafite, Carta |
| | Michael Heindorff Untitled 1980 graphite on paper 22.75 h x 30.75 w in (58 x (...) |