Attribuzione | | Originale (Opera Firmata) |
Tecnica | | Scultura |
| | Berrier DuPerrier (Haitian, b. 1947), carved wooden sculpture of crouching (...) |
Tecnica | | Bronzo |
| | USD 150 - USD 300 (EUR 138 - EUR 275) |
| | 19th/20th C. bronze greyhound dog grouping on beveled red marble and slate base, pair dogs depicted seated on haunches with dog in back grooming front dog's ear, light verdigris, expected wear including minor flakes as well as edge and underside wear to (...) |
Tecnica | | Olio, Tela |
| | Ivan Yakovlevich Pilipenko (Russian, 1957-), "Condition," c. 1990, oil on (...) |
Tecnica | | Litografia |
| | Joseph Webster Golinkin (American, 1896-1977) lithograph, ed. 35 (?), 1935, (...) |
Tecnica | | Matita, Carta |
| | Theresa (Terry) Donsen Feder (Connecticut, 20th C.), colored pencil on paper, (...) |