Attribuzione | | Originale (Opera Firmata) |
Tecnica | | Olio, Tavola |
| | Edmund Marion Ashe (American, 1867-1941), "Mating Call", oil on board, depicts (...) |
Tecnica | | Pittura |
| | Joseph Trippetti (American, b. 1923) "Three Harlequins", triptych of cloisonné (...) |
Tecnica | | Tecnica mista |
| | Charles Fazzino (American, b. 1955), "Opening Night", printer's proof, (...) |
Tecnica | | Acquatinta |
| | J.P. Donahue (20th C.),"Japanese Bonsai Tree", color aquatint of diminutive (...) |
Tecnica | | Acquarello, Carta |
| | Benjamin Williams Leader (English, 1831- 1923), untitled forest scene, (...) |