Attribuzione | | Originale (Opera Firmata) |
Tecnica | | Litografia |
| | Chaim W. Gross (Austrian/American, 1904-1991), lithograph of woman and child (...) |
fantastical bird with purple claws |
Tecnica | | Matita, Carta |
| | Kerri Quirk, active Connecticut artist, color pencil on paper, fantastical (...) |
Tecnica | | Litografia |
| | USD 50 - USD 100 (EUR 38 - EUR 75) |
| | Signed indistinctly (Russian?), five children lithograph, signed LR, framed, ss: 25 1/4" h. x 19 1/2" w. Estimate $ 50-100 |
Tecnica | | Acrilico, Tela |
| | Agathe Aladin, (Haitian, 1967-2001), acrylic on canvas, "Children with Hoops," (...) |
Tecnica | | Olio, Tela |
| | Hilome Jose, (Haitian, b. 1947) oil on canvas, Harbor, colorful sea and (...) |