Attribuzione | | Originale (Opera Firmata) |
Tecnica | | Vernice |
| | Lot 1 Jean Dewasne French, 1921-1999 Magic Machine , 1953 Signed J. Dewasne (...) |
Tecnica | | Pastelli, Carta |
| | Lot 2 Jean-Michel Atlan French, 1913-1960 Untitled , 1956 Signed Atlan (ll) (...) |
Untitled (Clown with Drum) |
Tecnica | | Olio, Masonite |
| | Lot 3 Gen Paul French, 1895-1975 Untitled (Clown with Drum) Signed Gen Paul (...) |
Tecnica | | Olio, Tela |
| | Lot 4 Theo Tobiasse French, 1927-2012 Peuples D'Abraham , 1967 Signed Theo (...) |
Ou'sont les souveniers/ j'un temps deja vecu |
Tecnica | | Tecnica mista, Carta |
| | Lot 5 Theo Tobiasse French/Israeli, 1927-2012 ou'sont les souveniers/ j'un (...) |