Attribuzione | | Originale (Opera Firmata) |
Tecnica | | Litografia, Colori |
| | Lot 98 Esteban Vicente (1903-2001) COMPOSITION Color lithograph, signed and (...) |
Tecnica | | C-print |
| | Lot 171 MACKENZIE, MAXWELL Near Trinity Church Run ... Chromogenic print, 30 x (...) |
Tecnica | | Colori della serigrafia |
| | Lot 88 Allan D'Arcangelo (1930-1988) COMPOSITION Color screenprint, 1970, (...) |
| | Lot 93 Andre Masson (1896-1987) WAVE OF THE FUTURE Color lithograph, 1974, (...) |
Tecnica | | Tavola |
| | Lot 53 Charles Fine American, b. 1951 Untitled , 1993 Signed Charles Fine and (...) |