Attribuzione | | Allievo (Opera Firmata) |
Tecnica | | Olio, Tela, Masonite |
| | 20th Century School VASE OF FLOWERS Signed indistinctly (lr) Oil on canvas (...) |
Attribuzione | | Allievo |
Tecnica | | Acquarello, Carta |
| | American School 20th Century LANDSCAPE Initialed and dated (lr) Watercolor on (...) |
Attribuzione | | Allievo |
Tecnica | | Olio, Tela |
| | American School 20th Century SHEPHERD ON A HILLSIDE Bears signature G. (...) |
Attribuzione | | Allievo |
Tecnica | | Bronzo patinato |
| | American School 20th Century DANCER ON TOES Bronze with brown patina Height 8 (...) |
Attribuzione | | Allievo |
Tecnica | | Bronzo patinato |
| | American School 20th Century RECLINING WOMAN Bronze with brown patina, raised (...) |