Attribuzione | | Originale (Opera Firmata) |
Tecnica | | Litografia |
| | A lithograph by Edmund Brucker, "After the Act", depicting circus scene, (...) |
Tecnica | | Acquaforte |
| | An etching by Marius Bauer (Dutch, 1867-1932), "Street in Luxor", 1895, (...) |
Tecnica | | Acquaforte |
| | An etching by Marius Bauer (Dutch, 1867-1932), "The Execution", 1924, numbered (...) |
Tecnica | | Olio, Tela |
| | Aubrey Desmond (UK, 19th/20th Cent) 20x30 , O/C , signed lower left , Waving (...) |
Tecnica | | Olio, Tela |
| | Crawford Donnelly (IN, 1914-2001) 30x24 , O/C , signed lower left , (...) |