From the Richard Sloan Wildlife Series |
Tecnica | | Litografia |
| | Richard Sloan (WI/FL, 1935-), birdlithographs, 22x28 (folio size), (...) |
Attribuzione | | Originale (Opera Firmata) |
Tecnica | | Tela |
| | Claude Curry Bohm (IN, 1894-1971), 24 x 30oil on canvas, signed lower left, (...) |
Tecnica | | Olio, Tavola delle illustrazioni |
| | Claude Curry Bohm (IN, 1894-1971), 16 x 20oil on board, signed lower left, (...) |
Tecnica | | Olio, Tela |
| | Claude Curry Bohm (IN, 1894-1971), 30 x 36oil on canvas, signed lower left, (...) |
Depictinga Brown County winter |
Tecnica | | Olio, Tavola |
| | Lot#: 420 Description: Claude Curry Bohm (IN, 1894-1971), 17.5 x24.25 oil on (...) |