Tecnica | | Acquaforte |
| | WALTER RAYMOND DUFF (CANADIAN, 1879-1967) OSGOODE HALL ETCHING; SIGNED LOWER (...) |
Attribuzione | | Originale (Opera Firmata) |
Tecnica | | Gouache, Cartone |
| | W.H. WRIGHT (CANADIAN, 20TH CENTURY) GATINEAU FARMHOUSE GOUACHE ON CARD; (...) |
Tecnica | | Pastelli |
| | E.M. SYKES (CANADIAN, 20TH CENTURY) PORTRAIT STUDIES FOUR PASTELS; EACH (...) |
Tecnica | | Olio, Masonite |
| | ROGER D. LAROSE (CANADIAN, 20TH CENTURY) SPRING - NORTH OF MASSON OIL ON (...) |
Tecnica | | Pastelli |
| | HARLEY BROWN (CANADIAN, 1939-) PORTRAIT OF A MAN PASTEL; SIGNED AND DATED ‘65 (...) |