Attribuzione | | Originale (Opera Firmata) |
Tecnica | | Stampa singola |
| | AUDREY GARWOOD, R.C.A. HILLS, REMEMBERED monoprint signed and dated /81 in the (...) |
Tecnica | | Acquarello |
| | NEVILLE CLARKE RECLINING NUDE watercolour signed sight 10.75 ins x 14.5 ins; (...) |
Tecnica | | Acquaforte |
| | TOM HOPKINS ETCHING #2 etching, printed in colours signed, dated /69 and (...) |
Tecnica | | Inchiostro, Biro, Lavis |
| | DENNIS EUGENE NORMAN BURTON UNTITLED - ABSTRACT COMPOSITION ink and wash (...) |
Tecnica | | Olio, Masonite |
| | ROBERT FRANCIS MICHAEL MCINNIS NORTH OF PROVOST, UNCUT WHEAT FIELD oil on (...) |