Attribuzione | | Originale (Opera Firmata) |
Tecnica | | Incisione, Legno |
| | Description: JUDITH FENTON , GOMORY AMERICAN 20TH CENTURY , "Woman Waiting" , (...) |
"Fishing Village on Deer Isle, Maine |
Tecnica | | Olio, Tavola |
| | Description: HARRISON , BROCKBANK AMERICAN 20TH CENTURY , "Fishing Village on (...) |
Tecnica | | Olio, Tela |
| | Description: LEON FRANCOIS J. HERBOSCH BELGIUM B.1939 , "Bruges Canal Scene" , (...) |
Tecnica | | Olio, Tela |
| | Description: DINH THO NHA VIETNAMESE 20TH CENTURY , " , Oil on canvas , 12 x (...) |
"The Old State House Boston" , |
Tecnica | | Acquaforte |
| | Description: SEARS , GALLAGHER AMERICAN 1869-1955 , "The Old State House (...) |