Tecnica | | Incisione |
| | Description: Konrad Corradi, Offenburg, engraving, 4" x (...) |
Attribuzione | | Originale (Opera Firmata) |
Tecnica | | Acquaforte |
| | Description: Steve Garner, 20th century, Sanitarian V, 1978, color etching, (...) |
Larry Buster Crabbe, Rocket Ship |
Tecnica | | Manifesto |
| | USD 50 - USD 100 (EUR 46 - EUR 92) |
| | Description: Filmcraft / Larry Buster Crabbe, Rocket Ship movie poster, 27"w x 41"h Provenance: The Estate of Candice B. Groot, Evanston, (...) |
Tecnica | | Tecnica mista |
| | Description: Artist Unknown, Reclining Otter, mixed media, 11"h x 17"w x 6"d Provenance: The Estate of Candice B. Groot, Evanston, (...) |
Tecnica | | Manifesto |
| | Description: Artist Unknown, (20th century), Fritz the Cat, color poster, 38" x 25" Provenance: The Estate of Candice B. Groot, Evanston, (...) |