11330
Theodore Bruce
Adelaide
Australia
2017-09-24
22

THEODORE BRUCE

Australia, Adelaide, 2017-09-24

Catalogo dei Lotti in Asta

"Art | Jewels | Tribal | Online Auction"

Totali 22, pagine da 1 a 5, pagina corrente 1
At the Cabaret
ANONYMOUS,At the Cabaret,20th Century,Theodore Bruce AU 2017-09-24
Numero di lotto 2000
Acquaforte
AUD 20 - AUD 30 (EUR 13 - EUR 20)
Base d'asta
AUD 10 (EUR 7)
20th Century
25.00 X 19.50 cm
Description: Artist Unknown (20th Century) At the Cabaret (2) Etching ed.Trial proof no.8 25 x 19.5 cm PROVENANCE: The Estate of the Late Barry Willoughby
Conifers
McLain Jo,Conifers,20th Century,Theodore Bruce AU 2017-09-24
Numero di lotto 2001
Originale (Opera Firmata)
Acquarello
Base d'asta
Description: Jo Mc Lain (20th Century) Conifers Watercolour Signed lower right (...)
God si Love - Passage to India
Bushland Allan W,God si Love - Passage to India,Theodore Bruce AU 2017-09-24
Numero di lotto 2002
Originale (Opera Firmata)
Tecnica mista, Tela
Base d'asta
Description: Allan W Bushland ? , God si Love - Passage to India Triptych, (...)
Ram Inn, Cirencester
SHAW John,Ram Inn, Cirencester,19th Century,Theodore Bruce AU 2017-09-24
Numero di lotto 2003
Acquaforte
Base d'asta
Description: John Shaw (19th Century) Ram Inn, Cirencester + one other (2) (...)
Abstract
STRATTON BRIAN 1936,Abstract,1967,Theodore Bruce AU 2017-09-24
Numero di lotto 2005
Originale (Opera Firmata)
Monotipo
Base d'asta
Description: Brian Stratton (b.1936) Abstract 1967 Monotype Signed & dated (...)