11330
Theodore Bruce
Sydney
Australia
2016-06-26
96

THEODORE BRUCE

Australia, Sydney, 2016-06-26

"Art Online"

Escludi lotti sprovvisti di aggiudicazione
Totali 96, pagine da 1 a 20, pagina corrente 1
Locked Inside
BROWNE Mandy,Locked Inside,Theodore Bruce AU 2016-06-26
Numero di lotto 23
Tecnica mista
Description: Mandy Browne Locked Inside Mixed media on paper Titled lower (...)
Murrumbidgee at Uriarra
GROSER Hugh W,Murrumbidgee at Uriarra,1958,Theodore Bruce AU 2016-06-26
Numero di lotto 33
Originale (Opera Firmata)
Acquarello
Description: Hugh W Groser (20th Century) Murrumbidgee at Uriarra 1958 (...)
Panorama Towers 1971 + James Gleeson print July
HEINH Charles,Panorama Towers 1971 + James Gleeson print July,Theodore Bruce AU 2016-06-26
Numero di lotto 75
Originale (Opera Firmata)
Acquarello
Description: Charles Heinh Panorama Towers 1971 + James Gleeson print July (2) (...)
Celestial Bodies
ALLWOOD Allison Hare,Celestial Bodies,1998,Theodore Bruce AU 2016-06-26
Numero di lotto 85
Acrilico
Description: Allison Hare Allwood Celestial Bodies 1998 (2) Acrylic on canvas
Barcelone, Capital of Catalogne
ANONYMOUS,Barcelone, Capital of Catalogne,Theodore Bruce AU 2016-06-26
Numero di lotto 81
Incisione
AUD 10 - AUD 20 (EUR 7 - EUR 13)
Aggiudicazione
AUD 70 (EUR 47)
44.00 X 54.50 cm
Description: Barcelone, Capital of Catalogne Reproduction colour engraving 44 x 54.5 cm