Tecnica | | Tecnica mista |
| | Description: Mandy Browne Locked Inside Mixed media on paper Titled lower (...) |
Attribuzione | | Originale (Opera Firmata) |
Tecnica | | Acquarello |
| | Description: Hugh W Groser (20th Century) Murrumbidgee at Uriarra 1958 (...) |
Panorama Towers 1971 + James Gleeson print July |
Tecnica | | Acquarello |
| | Description: Charles Heinh Panorama Towers 1971 + James Gleeson print July (2) (...) |
Tecnica | | Acrilico |
| | Description: Allison Hare Allwood Celestial Bodies 1998 (2) Acrylic on canvas |
Barcelone, Capital of Catalogne |
Tecnica | | Incisione |
| | AUD 10 - AUD 20 (EUR 7 - EUR 13) |
| | Description: Barcelone, Capital of Catalogne Reproduction colour engraving 44 x 54.5 cm |