Portrait of a clown ''I Love Vegas'' |
Tecnica | | Olio, Tela |
| | Hal Crecy (20th century contemporary), oil on canvas, portrait of a clown 'I (...) |
Tecnica | | Olio, Tela |
| | Hal Crecy (20th century contemporary), oil on canvas, portrait of a (...) |
Tecnica | | Olio, Tela |
Attribuzione | | Successore (Opera Firmata) |
Tecnica | | Serigrafia |
| | Simon Bull (Contemporary) 'Crescendo', signed, inscribed with title and (...) |
Attribuzione | | Originale (Opera Firmata) |
Tecnica | | Tecnica mista, Tavola |
| | Neil Simone (b.1947), 'Field Workers', signed, inscribed verso, mixed media on (...) |