Attribuzione | | Originale (Opera Firmata) |
Tecnica | | Matita |
| | Paul Wood (American, 1897-1964) The Arrival. Etching and aquatint, pencil (...) |
Tecnica | | Olio, Tela |
| | Jofu Uchida (Japanese, 20th Century) Ponte Vecchio. Oil on canvas. Signed LR (...) |
Tecnica | | Fotografia colori |
| | USD 50 - USD 100 (EUR 46 - EUR 92) |
| | Artist Unknown (20th Century) Desire. Color photograph, illegibly signed on the mat LR Sight: 13.25" x 9.75" Frame: 22.5" x (...) |
Tecnica | | Bronzo patinato |
| | Andre Pierre Schwab (French, 1883-?) Two Plaques. Each a patinated bronze (...) |
Tecnica | | Acquaforte |
| | Thomas Cornell (American, B. 1937) Carnot. Etching, pencil signed LR. Together (...) |