Tecnica | | Pittura |
| | Lot2120 Live! Auction in Chicago -9/12/09 Approx. Selling Time: 11:14 AM (...) |
Attribuzione | | Originale (Opera Firmata) |
Tecnica | | Acquarello, Carta |
| | Lot6021 Live! Auction in Chicago -9/12/09 Approx. Selling Time: 12:27 PM (...) |
ARTIST UNKNOWN TWO CHINESE LANDSCAPES |
Tecnica | | Litografia, Colori |
| | USD 100 - USD 200 (EUR 69 - EUR 137) |
| | Lot6045 Live! Auction in Chicago -9/12/09 Approx. Selling Time: 12:35 PM Central *STHE0 76/6914-5 ARTIST UNKNOWN (20TH CENTURY) TWO CHINESELANDSCAPES. Lithographs in color, signed illegibly lower right, editions 73/225and 57/225 21" x 25.75" $100/$200 (...) |
ARTIST UNKNOWN BALLOON SELLER |
Tecnica | | Olio, Tavola |
| | Lot6112 Live! Auction in Chicago -9/12/09 Approx. Selling Time: 12:57 PMCentral 76/188-566 ARTIST UNKNOWN (20TH CENTURY) BALLOONSELLER. Oil on board, signed illegibly lower right; Frame: 24.25" x20.25" 17.50" x 13.50" $100/$200 Condition: No Specific (...) |
Tecnica | | Olio, Tela, Tavola |
| | Lot6117 Live! Auction in Chicago -9/12/09 Approx. Selling Time: 12:59 PM (...) |