10627
Subarna
Barcelona
Spain
2019-06-20
260

SUBARNA

Spain, Barcelona, 2019-06-20

Catalogo dei Lotti in Asta

"June Sale"

Totali 260, pagine da 1 a 52, pagina corrente 1
SPANISH SCHOOL,WOMAN,20th century,Subarna ES 2019-06-20
Numero di lotto 652
Anonimo (Opera Firmata)
Acquarello, Carta
Base d'asta
SPANISH SCHOOL, 20 TH CENTURY. Watercolor on paper. Signed "OMS" and dated on (...)
BUDDHA
ANONYMOUS,BUDDHA,20th century,Subarna ES 2019-06-20
Numero di lotto 271
Anonimo
Bronzo
EUR 150 - EUR 200
Base d'asta
EUR 150
20th century
35.00 X 24.00 cm
SINO- TIBETAN BRONZE BUDDHA, 20 TH CENTURY - Patina-finished bronze. 35 x 24 (...)
1931 - 2015
Boats
DURAN BENET Rafael 1931-2015,Boats,Subarna ES 2019-06-20
Numero di lotto 682
Originale (Opera Firmata)
Olio, Tela
Base d'asta
RAFAEL DURAN BENET (1931-2015) Oil on canvas. Signed on the lower right (...)
SEATING BUDDHA
ANONYMOUS,SEATING BUDDHA,19th century,Subarna ES 2019-06-20
Numero di lotto 261
Anonimo
Bronzo
EUR 200 - EUR 260
Base d'asta
EUR 200
19th century
26.00 X 19.00 cm
BURMESE SEATING BUDDHA, 19 TH CENTURY - Patina-finished bronze. 26 x 19 (...)
SHEPHERD AND GOAT
FRENCH SCHOOL,SHEPHERD AND GOAT,20th century,Subarna ES 2019-06-20
Numero di lotto 464
Anonimo (Opera Firmata)
Scultura
Base d'asta
Dimensioni (A x L x P)
20 TH CENTURY FRENCH SCHOOL "SHEPHERD AND GOAT" - 20 TH CENTURY FRENCH SCHOOL (...)