Attribuzione | | Originale (Opera Firmata) |
Tecnica | | Matita, Collage, Carta |
| | USD 200 - USD 400 (EUR 178 - EUR 357) |
| | Lot 1 20 TH CENTURY SCHOOL: CAMILLA/EARL Pencil on paper with collage mounted on card, 1988, signed 'Basil' and dated on the mount lower right, inscribed on the mount 'For Earl + Camilla' lower left. 2 x 1 3/4 in. (sight), 10 1/2 x 9 1/2 in. (frame). (...) |
Tecnica | | Gelatin silver print |
| | Lot 2 MARINA COOK: EARL Mc GRATH Gelatin silver print mounted on card, 1983, (...) |
Tecnica | | Tecnica mista, Cartone |
| | Lot 3 LARRY RIVERS (1923-2002): EARL IS 50 Mixed media collage on card, signed (...) |
Tecnica | | Pastelli |
| | Lot 4 LARRY RIVERS (1923-2002): CAMEL Pastel on tissue, 1978, inscribed 'For (...) |
Tecnica | | Tecnica mista, Collage, Carta |
| | Lot 5 NIKI DE SAINT PHALLE (1930-2002): UNTITLED Mixed media with collage on (...) |