Attribuzione | | Originale (Opera Firmata) |
Tecnica | | Fotografia |
| | Lot #522: SUSAN HARBAGE PAGE (20TH/21ST C.): DANGEL[SIC], 1995 Sepia tone (...) |
FOUND MOMENTS TRANSFORMED |
Tecnica | | Fotografia |
| | Lot #524: ALISA WELLS WITTEMAN (20TH C.): "FOUNDMOMENTS TRANSFORMED" (...) |
Tecnica | | Olio, Tela |
| | Lot #223A: CHARLES COBELLE (1902-1994): ALONG THE SEINE Oil on canvas, 20 x 24 (...) |
TWO FIGURES IN A LANDSCAPE |
Tecnica | | Tecnica mista, Carta |
| | Lot #326A: EDDIE ARNING (1898-1993): TWO FIGURES IN A LANDSCAPE Mixed media on (...) |
Tecnica | | Immagine digitale |
| | Lot #519: ZEKE BERMAN (b. 1951): DAVE WITH HISMODEL (David Gallo, set (...) |