Attribuzione | | Originale (Opera Firmata) |
Tecnica | | Litografia |
| | Ed Ruscha LISP (ENGBERG 43) B.1937 Lithograph printed in shades of blue, 1970, (...) |
WAVE (WALKER ART CENTER 475) |
Tecnica | | Litografia, Nero |
| | Robert Motherwell WAVE (WALKER ART CENTER 475) 1915 - 1991 Lithograph printed (...) |
Tecnica | | Acquaforte, Acquatinta |
| | Joan MirĂ³ GARGANTUA (DUPIN 972) 1893 - 1983 Aquatint and etching printed in (...) |
THE CIRCUS: ONE PLATE (MOURLOT 512; CRAMER BOOKS 68) |
Tecnica | | Litografia, Colori |
| | Marc Chagall THE CIRCUS: ONE PLATE (MOURLOT 512; CRAMER BOOKS 68) 1887 - 1985 (...) |
| | Marc Chagall THE ADOLESCENTS (M. 741) 1887 - 1985 Lithograph printed in (...) |