Attribuzione | | Originale (Opera Firmata) |
Tecnica | | Acrilico |
| | Olga de Amaral (b. 1932) POLICROMO VII signed, titled and dated 2011 on label (...) |
DURCHDRINGUNG ORANGE AUF ORANGE |
Tecnica | | Olio, Tela |
| | Almir Mavignier (b. 1925) DURCHDRINGUNG ORANGE AUF ORANGE (INTERPENETRAÇÃO (...) |
Tecnica | | Tela |
| | Sandú Darié (1908-1991) UNTITLED signed lower right Plaka on canvas 47 by 31 (...) |
Tecnica | | Olio, Tela |
| | Oswaldo Vigas (1926-2014) OBJETO BLANCO signed and dated 55 lower left; also (...) |
Tecnica | | Acrilico, Tavola |
| | PROPERTY FROM A DISTINGUISHED PRIVATE COLLECTION, PALM BEACH, FLORIDA Jesús (...) |