ALADDIN SANE (EYES OPEN AND EYES CLOSED) |
Attribuzione | | Originale (Opera Firmata) |
Tecnica | | Stampa a pigmenti |
| | Duffy ALADDIN SANE (EYES OPEN AND EYES CLOSED), 1973 B.1933 Diptych, two (...) |
Tecnica | | Acquaforte |
| | Howard Hodgkin SEA (HEENK 117) 1932-2017 Etching and aquatint printed in (...) |
Tecnica | | Screenprint |
| | Mark Wallinger GHOST B.1959 Screenprint, 2001, signed in pencil, numbered (...) |
THE SOULS I: IMPERIAL PURPLE/ORIENTAL GOLD |
Tecnica | | Matita, Carta |
| | Damien Hirst THE SOULS I: IMPERIAL PURPLE/ORIENTAL GOLD B.1965 Foil block (...) |
SET OF THREE CANDLESTICKS |
Tecnica | | Bronzo |
| | Lynn Chadwick, R.A. SET OF THREE CANDLESTICKS each stamped with signature, (...) |