Attribuzione | | Originale (Opera Firmata) |
Tecnica | | Stampa |
| | Benedicto Reyes Cabrera B. 1942 JAPANESE SABEL Signed, numbered 5/25 and dated (...) |
AUTUMN (FOUR SEASONS SERIES) |
Tecnica | | Acquaforte |
| | Fernando Zobel 1924 - 1984 AUTUMN (FOUR SEASONS SERIES) Signed and numbered (...) |
Tecnica | | Acquaforte |
| | Fernando Zobel 1924 - 1984 LA PRIMAVERA (SPRING) Signed and numbered 22/45 (...) |
Tecnica | | Acquarello, Matita |
| | Latiff Mohidin B. 1938 RAWANG 95-6 Signed, titled and dated 95; titled on the (...) |
| | Latiff Mohidin B. 1938 RAWANG 95-1 Signed, titled and dated 95; titled on the (...) |